Is Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified sparkling water, naturally fermented kombucha (purified water, oolong tea, sugar, kombucha cultures). Nexba Natural Sweetener Blend Goodsweet (erythritol, stevia), food acids (citric acid), natural pear, apple & ginger flavour, natural flavours, probiotic culture (bacillus coagulans).

Check Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nexba Kombucha Apple Pear & Ginger Drink Cans 330mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go