No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Olina's Bakehouse Mini Cookies Choc Chip 120g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Choc Chips (18%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour, Milk Solids, Butter (16%) (From Milk), Icing Sugar, Sugar, Egg Powder, Raising Agents (500, 503), Wheat Starch, Salt, Flavour.

Check Olina's Bakehouse Mini Cookies Choc Chip 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olina's Bakehouse Mini Cookies Choc Chip 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Olina's Bakehouse Mini Cookies Choc Chip 120g | Spoonful