Is Olina's Bakehouse Sprouted Seeded Crispbread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
24% Rye Flour, 11% Sprouted Sunflower Seed, Linseed, Poppy Seed -8% Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seed, 7% Sprouted Pumpkin Seed, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 4% Amaranth Grain, 4% Ground Hulled Millet, Sourdough [rye Flour, Water, Mature Sour, Acidifier (260)], Baking Powder [rice Flour, Food Acid (450), Raising Agent (500)], Salt. Contains Gluten & Rye. May Contain Wheat & Oats.
Check Olina's Bakehouse Sprouted Seeded Crispbread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olina's Bakehouse Sprouted Seeded Crispbread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Slice
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go


