This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Olina's Bakehouse Sprouted Seeded Crispbread Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

24% Rye Flour, 11% Sprouted Sunflower Seed, Linseed, Poppy Seed -8% Sunflower Seed, Pumpkin Seed, 7% Sprouted Pumpkin Seed, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, 4% Amaranth Grain, 4% Ground Hulled Millet, Sourdough [rye Flour, Water, Mature Sour, Acidifier (260)], Baking Powder [rice Flour, Food Acid (450), Raising Agent (500)], Salt. Contains Gluten & Rye. May Contain Wheat & Oats.

Check Olina's Bakehouse Sprouted Seeded Crispbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichOn The Go
Wheat Free? Olina's Bakehouse Sprouted Seeded Crispbread | Spoonful