Is Olipop Cherry Cola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Olismart (cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus*, Marshmallow Root*, Calendula Flower*, Kudzu Root*), Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice, Cassava Root Syrup, Natural Cola Flavor, Stevia Leaf*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea Caffeine*, Natural Black Cherry Flavor *extract
Check Olipop Cherry Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Cherry Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


