Is Olipop Classic Grape Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Classic Grape: Carbonated Water, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Color. Cream Soda: Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Color. Strawberry Vanilla: Carbonated Water, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Color.
Check Olipop Classic Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olipop Classic Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


