Is OLIVE BRUSCHETTA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES (GREEK OLIVES, KALAMATA), SUNFLOWER OIL, FLORINA RED PEPPER STRIPS, CAPERS, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check OLIVE BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingSnacking