Is Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR.
Check Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsZehrsFortinos
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingDipping


