Is Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA CHAMPAGNE VINEGAR.

Check Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsFortinos

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingDipping
Soy Free? Olive Oil Vinegar California Champagne | Spoonful