Is OliveNation Cannellini Beans, 32 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cannellini Beans

Check OliveNation Cannellini Beans, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Cannellini Beans, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Whole

Flavor
MildEarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSalad