Is OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Whole Cascabel Chiles
Check OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
OliveNation Dried Cascabel Chiles, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


