Is OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Aldehydes & Esters, Water

Check OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingGarnishing
Pescatarian? OliveNation Natural Apple Extract, 4 Ounce | Spoonful