Is Oliver Oil (Sunflower + Garlic) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive oil, Sunflower oil, Dried garlic, Natural garlic flavour, Sulphites.

Check Oliver Oil (Sunflower + Garlic) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladGarnishing