Is Oliver Winery Peach Bellini Spritz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- carbon dioxide
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oliver Moscato Wine, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Peach, Lime And Strawberry Extracts, Natural Flavors, Potassium Metabisulfite And Potassium Sorbate (to Preserve Freshness).
Check Oliver Winery Peach Bellini Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oliver Winery Peach Bellini Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
About this product
Wine · Bottle


