Is Olives, Spanish Stuffed Manzanilla, Francisco Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimentos, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride And Potassium Sorbate

Check Olives, Spanish Stuffed Manzanilla, Francisco Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olives, Spanish Stuffed Manzanilla, Francisco Style is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping