Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olivia Chocolat Artisan 76% Raw Cocoa Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Bean Seeds, May Contain Traces Of Coconut

Check Olivia Chocolat Artisan 76% Raw Cocoa Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivia Chocolat Artisan 76% Raw Cocoa Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz is available at 4 retailers

Gluten Free MallKrogerPick 'n SaveVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Olivia Chocolat Artisan 76% Raw Cocoa Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz | Spoonful