Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Olivia Chocolat Artisan Raw 86% Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cocoa Beans, Unrefined Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla Bean Seeds, May Contain Traces Of Coconut

Check Olivia Chocolat Artisan Raw 86% Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olivia Chocolat Artisan Raw 86% Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sGluten Free MallKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Olivia Chocolat Artisan Raw 86% Chocolate Bar Organic -- 1.75 oz | Spoonful