Is Olivia's Organics Baby Spinach Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach.
Check Olivia's Organics Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olivia's Organics Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal Prep


