Is OLLI SALUMERIA, CALABRESE, SPICY SALAME Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
- lactic acid starter culture
- natural flavoring
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork,Sea Salt,Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar,Cultured Celery Juice Powder (Cultured Celery Juice Powder,Sea Salt,Canola Oil),Natural Flavoring,Sweet Paprika,Wine,Garlic,Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check OLLI SALUMERIA, CALABRESE, SPICY SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLI SALUMERIA, CALABRESE, SPICY SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
Where to buy
OLLI SALUMERIA, CALABRESE, SPICY SALAME is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


