Is Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies Oat Free?

Description
Berry verbena gummies have a sweet, tangy berry flavor with a subtle herbal note; texture is soft, chewy and slightly sticky. Commonly used as a convenient chewable calming aid before stressful events, travel, or bedtime. Reviews frequently cite pleasant taste and portability but report mixed effectiveness across reviewers and batches.

Description
Berry verbena gummies have a sweet, tangy berry flavor with a subtle herbal note; texture is soft, chewy and slightly sticky. Commonly used as a convenient chewable calming aid before stressful events, travel, or bedtime. Reviews frequently cite pleasant taste and portability but report mixed effectiveness across reviewers and batches.
Ingredients
Gaba , Lemon Balm Extract , L Theanine ; Other Ingredients : Glucose Syrup , Beet Sugar , Water , Gelatin , Citric Acid , Natural Flavors , Color ( , from : Sweet Potato , Radish , Apple , Tomato and Pepper ) , Pectin ( , from : Fruit ) , Vegetable Oil and Carnauba Wax ( to Prevent Sticking ) .
Check Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Vitafusion Vitamin D3 Natural Peach & Berry Flavored Gummies 2000IU 150 Count
Skittles Gummies Wild Berry
Vitafusion Complete Multivitamin, Women's, Gummies, Natural Berry Flavors
Olly Girl Multi, Berry Melon Besties, Ages 12-17, Gummies
Where to buy
Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


