Is Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coloring from purple carrot juice
coloring from purple carrot juice
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucosesyrup, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols (Anitoxidant), Coloring From Purple Carrot Juice, Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Soy, Egg, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Fish, Shellfish And Wheat
Check Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Juicy Apple Extra Strength Probiotic Dietary Supplement Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


