Is Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (Flower), Passionflower Extract (Aerial Parts), Lemon Balm Extract (Aerial Parts), Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Coloring (From Carrot, Blackcurrant Juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Carnauba Wax (To Prevent Sticking).
Check Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olly Kids Sleep 50 Gummies is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


