Is Olly Probiotic Bramble Berry Dietary Supplement Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
- lactic acid
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Probiotics: Bacillus Coagulans, Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors, Coloring From Purple Carrot Juice, Tartaric Acid,
Check Olly Probiotic Bramble Berry Dietary Supplement Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Probiotic Bramble Berry Dietary Supplement Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


