Is Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies Vegan?

Description
Blackberry flavored gummies offer a sweet, slightly tart fruit taste and a soft, chewy texture with a mildly sticky surface; users commonly take one or two before bedtime to aid relaxation and promote sleep, noting convenient portioning, consistent flavor, mixed reports on effectiveness across reviewers, and occasional packaging comments.

Description
Blackberry flavored gummies offer a sweet, slightly tart fruit taste and a soft, chewy texture with a mildly sticky surface; users commonly take one or two before bedtime to aid relaxation and promote sleep, noting convenient portioning, consistent flavor, mixed reports on effectiveness across reviewers, and occasional packaging comments.
Ingredients
l theanine, melatonin, chamomile extract, passionflower extract, lemon blam extract, other : glucose syrup (, from : corn), sugar (, from : beets), water, gelatin, citric acid, natural flavors, pectin (, from : fruit), color (, from : purple carrot , black carrot , blueberry), vegetable oil and carnauba wax (for anti-sticking)
Check Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
No. This product is not vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from meat or fish and 1 ingredient that could could derive from meat or fish depending on the source.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies
STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY, WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED WILD BERRIES GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY, RED RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE, CHERRY BERRY
Olly Girl Multi, Berry Melon Besties, Ages 12-17, Gummies
Natrol Melatonin, Sleep, 10 mg, Gummies
Where to buy
Olly Restful Sleep, Blackberry Zen, Gummies is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


