Is OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
L-Theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile Extract (flower), Passionflower Extract (aerial parts), Lemon Balm Extract (aerial parts), Glucose Syrup, Beet Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coloring (from carrot and blueberry juices), Pectin, Vegetable Oil (coconut, canola), Carnauba Wax (to prevent sticking).
Check OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLY Sleep Melatonin, L-Theanine & Botanicals Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


