Is OLLY Sleep Oat Free?

Ingredients
L-theanine, Melatonin, Chamomile (Matricaria chamomilla, Flower; 4:1, QCE 34 mg), Passionflower (Passiflora incarnata, Herb top; 4-6:1, QCE 34-51 mg), Lemon balm (Melissa officinalis, Herb top; 4:1, QCE 32 mg). Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Carrot And Bilberry Fruit Juice (colour), Maltodextrin, Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check OLLY Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OLLY Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


