Is Oloe Shake Vanilla Wonder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Jerusalem Artichoke, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Flaxseed Oil, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Mct Coconut Oil, Organic Chia Seed Powder, Oloe Vitamin And Mineral Blend (b12, C, D, E, Calcium, Iron), Organic Natural Flavours, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Gum Blend (xanthan, Guar, Acacia), Potassium Carbonate, Organic Broccoli Powder, Organic Kale Powder, Organic Spinach Powder, Organic Monk Fruit, Rosemary Extract, Organic Spirulina.
Check Oloe Shake Vanilla Wonder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oloe Shake Vanilla Wonder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


