Is Olw Original Cheez Doodles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn flour, sunflower oil, cheese powder (cheese, colouring (E160a, E160c)), milk powder, salt, potato starch, dextrose.
Check Olw Original Cheez Doodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olw Original Cheez Doodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Olw Original Cheez Doodles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


