Is Olympian Labs Lean and Healthy Pea Protein Chocolate -- 13 Servings Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein Isolate (Pisum Sativum), Xylitol, Natural Cocoa, Natural Chocolate Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt, Chicory Root Fiber And Stevia

Check Olympian Labs Lean and Healthy Pea Protein Chocolate -- 13 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Olympian Labs Lean and Healthy Pea Protein Chocolate -- 13 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go