Is Olympic Grec Nature Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SKIM MILK, MILK PROTEIN, ACTIVE BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check Olympic Grec Nature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympic Grec Nature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking Base


