Is Olympic Organic Kefir Probiotic Plain Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Partly Skimmed Milk From Grassfed Cows, Active Bacterial Culture.
Check Olympic Organic Kefir Probiotic Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olympic Organic Kefir Probiotic Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


