Is Olyra Breakfast Biscuits Double Chocolate Cream Filled Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavorings
natural flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Flour (spelt, lupine, oat, barley), vegetable fats (sustainable palm oil, coconut oil), cane sugar, sunflower oil, corn starch, cocoa powder, dark chocolate, rice protein, hazelnut paste, agave inulin, natural flavorings, sunflower lecithin, flaxseed flour, baking soda, sea salt, lemon juice concentrate. Organic Contains: Wheat, Tree Nuts (hazelnuts).
Check Olyra Breakfast Biscuits Double Chocolate Cream Filled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Olyra Breakfast Biscuits Double Chocolate Cream Filled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Cookie · Piece


