Is OMEGA NUTRITION, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Pumpkin Oil, Celtic Sea Salt (R)

Check OMEGA NUTRITION, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OMEGA NUTRITION, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping