Is OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond oil
almond oil
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold Water Fish Oil Blend (Sardine, Anchovy, Mackerel), Vitamin E, Vitamin D3, Almond Oil, Extra Virgin Oilve Oil, Lemon Oil, Green Tea Extract, Grape Seed Oil, Providing:, Epa, Dha, Ala, Other Omega 3, Natural Orange Flavour, Stevia Extract
Check OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
OMEGESSENTIAL + D (ORANGE) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


