Is omnimx leancore Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Per 100G1 (2 Heaped :Ronal Nformation 42G Gr 9-Hour Protein (Of Which Bcaas) (Of Which Glutamine (Ofv Hichglutamine Peptides) 6G 69G 1,258 Ate Flavouring 43,78 Cross-actionm Carbohydrates Creatacoretn Creatine (Of Which Pyruvate) 5G 4,75G / (Of Which Monohydrate) 2518G 1,5G 2021Ufactured In Mct Oil Arginine Akg/l-taurine Aminogen Ing Short Oats/aveng Sotivo Nettle Root Extract 2023Dren E Of Zma / (Of Which Vitamin B6) (Of Which Magnesium) 2,1 22 7 30 G (75%&Quot,) (Of Which Zinc) - Chromium Bioperine Ec Nrv Nutrient Reference Value Branched Chain Amino Acids Nutritional Profile Per 100G Serving Energy Fat (Saturates) Carbohydrates (Sugars) 1531Kj
Check omnimx leancore against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open omnimx leancore in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


