Is OMV! Flapjack Mini Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flakes (29%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Brown Sugar (15%), Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Gluten Free Jumbo Oats (7%), Gluten Free Oat Flour, Water, Salt, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colour (Carotenes). Contains Oats.
Check OMV! Flapjack Mini Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! Flapjack Mini Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


