Is On The Border Salsa Bottle Mediume Btl - 11.5 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste Water, Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Dehydrated Cilantro, Modified Food Starch, Xanthan Gum Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors

Check On The Border Salsa Bottle Mediume Btl - 11.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping