Is On-Time Mixers Key Kime Sour Cocktail Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOLLOWING: KEY LIME JUICE (WATER, KEY LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check On-Time Mixers Key Kime Sour Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On-Time Mixers Key Kime Sour Cocktail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Country Time Lemonade Drink Mix - 19oz Canister
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
Sour Patch Kids Fruits Mix
GUACAMOLE SEASONING GAME TIME PARTY MIX, GUACAMOLE
Where to buy
On-Time Mixers Key Kime Sour Cocktail Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


