Is On Top Soft Whip Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND/OR COTTONSEED), WATER, CREAM (FROM MILK), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, LACTOSE (FROM MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), HONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, CONTAINS: MILK, SOY

Check On Top Soft Whip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing