Is On Top Soft Whip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT AND/OR COTTONSEED), WATER, CREAM (FROM MILK), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, LACTOSE (FROM MILK), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), HONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, CONTAINS: MILK, SOY
Check On Top Soft Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open On Top Soft Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


