Is Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Pecans, Organic Honey, Organic Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Bean, Contains: Almond, Pecans, Coconut Fair Trade This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


