Is Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Pecans, Organic Honey, Organic Coconut Oil, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Vanilla Bean, Contains: Almond, Pecans, Coconut Fair Trade This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts, This Product Is Carefully Produced In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ona Cookies Gluten Free Maple Pecan -- 12 Packs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


