Is Once Upon a Farm Mama Bear Blueberry Cold Pressed Organic Baby Food, Mama Bear Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE*, SWEET POTATO*, BLUEBERRY*, PURIFIED WATER, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER).

Check Once Upon a Farm Mama Bear Blueberry Cold Pressed Organic Baby Food, Mama Bear Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Once Upon a Farm Mama Bear Blueberry Cold Pressed Organic Baby Food, Mama Bear Blueberry | Spoonful