Is One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Vanilla Chia Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- sprouted gluten-free organic oats
sprouted gluten-free organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, Organic cane sugar, Organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, Seed mix (Organic chia seeds, Organic sunflower seeds, Organic flax seeds), Sprouted organic brown rice, Organic vanilla extract, Unrefined salt, Tocopherols (Vitamin E). MADE IN A PEANUT-FREE FACILITY. CONTAINS: TRACES OF CASHEWS, ALMONDS, COCONUT, PECANS.
Check One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Vanilla Chia Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Vanilla Chia Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


