Is One Spice Fits All L' Épices Complètes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Roasted Garlic, Coriander, Oregano, Basil, Rosemary, Parsley.

Check One Spice Fits All L' Épices Complètes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Spice, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbyMineral Salty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningGarnishingMeal Prep