Is Oneg Smoked Gouda Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR

Check Oneg Smoked Gouda Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokyNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep