Is ONION & GARLIC FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN QUINOA CRISPS, ONION & GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA CRISPS (BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TEFF FLOUR, QUINOA FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER], SEA SALT), ONION AND GARLIC SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]), NON-GMO CANOLA OIL.

Check ONION & GARLIC FLAVORED MULTIGRAIN QUINOA CRISPS, ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking