Is Only Plant Based Garlic Mayo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil, water, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, modified waxy maize starch, garlic, stabiliser: xanthan gum, parsley, flavouring, colour: Carotene, antioxidant: Calcium disodium EDTA.

Check Only Plant Based Garlic Mayo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep