Is Only What You Need Dairy-free Protein Shake 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Flax Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soluble Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Greens Blend (broccoli, Spinach, Kale), Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Gellan Gum.
Check Only What You Need Dairy-free Protein Shake 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Only What You Need Dairy-free Protein Shake 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


