Is Open Nature Chocolate Chip Granola Soft Bites, Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, BROWN RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), CANE SUGAR, HONEY, COCONUT OIL, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, MOLASSES, OAT FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BARLEY MALT SYRUP, SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Open Nature Chocolate Chip Granola Soft Bites, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go